Gruppenspiele 2014

 

Gruppe A  
Spielpaarung Ergebnis Mannschaft Punkte Tore Tor-
Differenz
Platz
FC Fulham : 1. FV Stahl Finow 4 : 0 FC Fulham 8 16 : 4 12
FC Hansa Rostock : RB Leipzig 1 : 1 1. FV Stahl Finow 3 1 : 20 -19
JFV A/O Heeslingen : BSV Hürtürkel 3 : 0 BSV Hürtürkel 0 0 : 23 -23
1. FV Stahl Finow : RB Leipzig 0 : 6 FC Hansa Rostock 11 10 : 2 8
JFV A/O Heeslingen : FC Fulham 1 : 1 RB Leipzig 13 19 : 1 18
BSV Hürtürkel : FC Hansa Rostock 0 : 1 JFV A/O Heeslingen 7 8 : 4 4
RB Leipzig : FC Fulham 2 : 0              
1. FV Stahl Finow : JFV A/O Heeslingen 0 : 4              
RB Leipzig : BSV Hürtürkel 8 : 0              
FC Fulham : FC Hansa Rostock 1 : 1              
BSV Hürtürkel : 1. FV Stahl Finow 0 : 1              
FC Hansa Rostock : JFV A/O Heeslingen 1 : 0              
BSV Hürtürkel : FC Fulham 0 : 10              
RB Leipzig : JFV A/O Heeslingen 2 : 0              
FC Hansa Rostock : 1. FV Stahl Finow 6 : 0              

 

Gruppe B  
Spielpaarung Ergebnis Mannschaft Punkte Tore Tor-
Differenz
Platz
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin : FSV Schorfheide Jo`thal 5 : 0 Borussia Dortmund 10 4 : 2 2
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt : VfK Blau Weiß Leipzig 5 : 0 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 13 12 : 0 12
Borussia Dortmund : Viktoria Berlin 1 : 0 VfK Blau Weiß Leipzig 2 2 : 13 -11
FSV Schorfheide Jo`thal : VfK Blau Weiß Leipzig 1 : 1 Viktoria Berlin 5 5 : 6 -1
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin : Borussia Dortmund 2 : 0 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 10 13 : 2 11
Viktoria Berlin : FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0 : 3 FSV Schorfheide Jo`thal 1 1 : 14 -13
VfK Blau Weiß Leipzig : FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 0 : 5            
FSV Schorfheide Jo`thal : Borussia Dortmund 0 : 2            
VfK Blau Weiß Leipzig : Viktoria Berlin 1 : 1            
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin : FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0 : 1            
Viktoria Berlin : FSV Schorfheide Jo`thal 3 : 0            
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt : Borussia Dortmund 0 : 0            
Viktoria Berlin : FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 1 : 1            
VfK Blau Weiß Leipzig : Borussia Dortmund 0 : 1            
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt : FSV Schorfheide Jo`thal 3 : 0            

 

Gruppe C  
Spielpaarung Ergebnis Mannschaft Punkte Tore Tor-
Differenz
Platz
SV Eintracht Trier II : FSV Lok Eberswalde 2 : 2 FC Schalke 04 12 13 : 2 11
SV Eintracht Trier : VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 0 : 1 SV Eintracht Trier 6 2 : 5 -3
FC Pommern Greifswald : FC Schalke 04 0 : 3 FC Pommern Greifswald 0 1 : 11 -10
FSV Lok Eberswalde : VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 0 : 1 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 12 5 : 4 1
FC Pommern Greifswald : SV Eintracht Trier II 1 : 3 FSV Lok Eberswalde 4 4 : 7 -3
FC Schalke 04 : SV Eintracht Trier 2 : 0 SV Eintracht Trier II 10 9 : 5 4
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz : SV Eintracht Trier II 1 : 0            
FSV Lok Eberswalde : FC Pommern Greifswald 2 : 0            
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz : FC Schalke 04 0 : 4            
SV Eintracht Trier II : SV Eintracht Trier 2 : 0            
FC Schalke 04 : FSV Lok Eberswalde 3 : 0            
SV Eintracht Trier : FC Pommern Greifswald 1 : 0            
FC Schalke 04 : SV Eintracht Trier II 1 : 2            
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz : FC Pommern Greifswald 2 : 0            
SV Eintracht Trier : FSV Lok Eberswalde 1 : 0            

 

Gruppe D  
Spielpaarung Ergebnis Mannschaft Punkte Tore Tor-
Differenz
Platz
Bertie Peacocks (UK) : FC Union Fürstenwalde 3 : 0 Hertha BSC Berlin 15 15 : 1 14
SG Dynamo Dresden : Hertha BSC Berlin 0 : 3 SG Dynamo Dresden 7 10 : 6 4
FC Oberneuland : SV Pfefferwerk 1 : 0 Bertie Peacocks 3 4 : 12 -8
FC Union Fürstenwalde : Hertha BSC Berlin 0 : 3 FC Oberneuland 10 5 : 3 2
FC Oberneuland : Bertie Peacocks (UK) 1 : 0 SV Pfefferwerk 4 3 : 8 -5
SV Pfefferwerk : SG Dynamo Dresden 0 : 0 FC Union Fürstenwalde 4 5 : 12 -7
Bertie Peacocks (UK) : Hertha BSC Berlin 1 : 3            
FC Union Fürstenwalde : FC Oberneuland 1 : 1            
Hertha BSC Berlin : SV Pfefferwerk 4 : 0            
Bertie Peacocks (UK) : SG Dynamo Dresden 0 : 6            
SV Pfefferwerk : FC Union Fürstenwalde 1 : 3            
SG Dynamo Dresden : FC Oberneuland 0 : 2            
SV Pfefferwerk : Bertie Peacocks (UK) 2 : 0            
Hertha BSC Berlin : FC Oberneuland 2 : 0            
SG Dynamo Dresden : FC Union Fürstenwalde 4 : 1            

 

Gruppe E  
Spielpaarung Ergebnis Mannschaft Punkte Tore Tor-
Differenz
Platz
Juventus Turin : TSV Oppurg 3 : 0 Juventus Turin 13 11 : 0 11
Arminia Hannover : Histon FC (UK) 1 : 0 Arminia Hannover 12 7 : 2 5
1. FC Neubrandenburg : Füchse Berlin 0 : 1 1. FC Neubrandenburg 1 1 : 10 -9
TSV Oppurg : Histon FC (UK) 0 : 1 Füchse Berlin 8 3 : 1 2
1. FC Neubrandenburg : Juventus Turin 0 : 4 Histon FC (UK) 6 3 : 6 -3
Füchse Berlin : Arminia Hannover 0 : 1 TSV Oppurg 2 0 : 6 -6
Histon FC (UK) : Juventus Turin 0 : 2            
TSV Oppurg : 1. FC Neubrandenburg 0 : 0            
Histon FC (UK) : Füchse Berlin 0 : 2            
Juventus Turin : Arminia Hannover 2 : 0            
Füchse Berlin : TSV Oppurg 0 : 0            
Arminia Hannover : 1. FC Neubrandenburg 3 : 0            
Füchse Berlin : Juventus Turin 0 : 0            
Histon FC (UK) : 1. FC Neubrandenburg 2 : 1            
Arminia Hannover : TSV Oppurg 2 : 0            

 

Gruppe F  
Spielpaarung Ergebnis Mannschaft Punkte Tore Tor-
Differenz
Platz
JSG Aller : Pritzwalker FHV 3 : 0 1. FC Magdeburg 10 8 : 2 6
1. FC Magdeburg : 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1 : 0 SK Sturm Graz 12 7 : 1 6
SK Sturm Graz : FV Bieberach 2 : 0 1. FC Lok Leipzig 9 10 : 2 8
Pritzwalker FHV : 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0 : 8 JSG Aller 9 6 : 4 2
JSG Aller : SK Sturm Graz 0 : 2 FV Bieberach 2 1 : 6 -5
FV Bieberach : 1. FC Magdeburg 0 : 0 Pritzwalker FHV 1 1 : 18 -17
1. FC Lok Leipzig : JSG Aller 0 : 1            
Pritzwalker FHV : SK Sturm Graz 0 : 1            
1. FC Lok Leipzig : FV Bieberach 1 : 0            
JSG Aller : 1. FC Magdeburg 0 : 2            
FV Bieberach : Pritzwalker FHV 1 : 1            
1. FC Magdeburg : SK Sturm Graz 0 : 2            
FV Bieberach : JSG Aller 0 : 2            
1. FC Lok Leipzig : SK Sturm Graz 1 : 0            
1. FC Magdeburg : Pritzwalker FHV 5 : 0            

 

Gruppe G  
Spielpaarung Ergebnis Mannschaft Punkte Tore Tor-
Differenz
Platz
Frohnauer SC : FSV Bernau 3 : 0 Borussia Mönchengladbach 12 10 : 1 9
1. FC Union Berlin : BSG Stahl Riesa 0 : 1 1. FC Union Berlin 7 8 : 3 5
VfL Bergen : Borussia Mönchengladbach 0 : 1 BSG Stahl Riesa 13 6 : 0 6
FSV Bernau : BSG Stahl Riesa 0 : 2 FSV Bernau 0 1 : 17 -16
VfL Bergen : Frohnauer SC 1 : 0 Frohnauer SC 5 3 : 3 0
Borussia Mönchengladbach : 1. FC Union Berlin 1 : 0 VfL Bergen 6 2 : 6 -4
BSG Stahl Riesa : Frohnauer SC 0 : 0            
FSV Bernau : VfL Bergen 0 : 1            
BSG Stahl Riesa : Borussia Mönchengladbach 1 : 0            
Frohnauer SC : 1. FC Union Berlin 0 : 0            
Borussia Mönchengladbach : FSV Bernau 6 : 0            
1. FC Union Berlin : VfL Bergen 3 : 0            
Borussia Mönchengladbach : Frohnauer SC 2 : 0            
BSG Stahl Riesa : VfL Bergen 2 : 0            
1. FC Union Berlin : FSV Bernau 5 : 1            

 

Gruppe H  
Spielpaarung Ergebnis Mannschaft Punkte Tore Tor-
Differenz
Platz
SG Sachsen Leipzig : FV Preussen Eberswalde 0 : 0 Karlsruher SC 13 10 : 1 9
Darmstadt 98 : Karlsruher SC 0 : 0 Darmstadt 98 11 7 : 0 7
TSV Weyhe Lahausen : Berliner SC 1 : 0 FV Preussen Eberswalde 2 1 : 4 -3
FV Preussen Eberswalde : Karlsruher SC 1 : 2 SG Sachsen Leipzig 4 1 : 9 -8
TSV Weyhe Lahausen : SG Sachsen Leipzig 1 : 0 Berliner SC 1 0 : 7 -7
Berliner SC : Darmstadt 98 0 : 2 TSV Weyhe Lahausen 10 3 : 1 2
SG Sachsen Leipzig : Karlsruher SC 0 : 4            
FV Preussen Eberswalde : TSV Weyhe Lahausen 0 : 1            
Karlsruher SC : Berliner SC 3 : 0            
SG Sachsen Leipzig : Darmstadt 98 0 : 4            
Berliner SC : FV Preussen Eberswalde 0 : 0            
Darmstadt 98 : TSV Weyhe Lahausen 0 : 0            
Berliner SC : SG Sachsen Leipzig 0 : 1            
Karlsruher SC : TSV Weyhe Lahausen 1 : 0            
Darmstadt 98 : FV Preussen Eberswalde 1 : 0            

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  • Artikel Archiv
  • Meta
  • Gefällt Mir